Nilah

BotPro 2026: 3 gamesSolo queue: 474 games

Nilah was played in 3 pro games in 2026 and picked or banned in 0.0% of games; in high-rank solo queue the win rate is 49.2% over 474 games. Pro and solo-queue numbers are kept separate.

Open full stats

Pro play 2026every league in Oracle's Elixir

Win rate

–
fewer than 20 games

Games

3
of 9,294 games

Presence

0.0%
pick 0.0% · ban 0.0%

WPA / game

–
too little data
RoleGamesWin rate
Bot333.3%

Solo queuehigh-rank ranked, patch 16.x

Win rate

49.2%
95% CI 44.7%–53.6%

Games

474
of 49,858 games

Presence

1.5%
pick 1.0% · ban 0.6%

WPA / game

+0.89 pp
474 games
K / D / A6.8 / 5.9 / 5.9KDA2.16
RoleGamesWin rate
Bot47449.2%

Nilah builds and runessolo queue only · Bot · 474 games · patch 16.19.1 · final items

ItemGamesShareWin rate
Infinity Edge33771%53.1%
The Collector29262%51.7%
Lord Dominik's Regards18138%52.5%
Yun Tal Wildarrows15733%46.5%
Immortal Shieldbow15733%58.0%
Death's Dance6915%49.3%
BootsGamesShareWin rate
No boots474100%49.2%
KeystoneGamesShareWin rate
Conqueror47199%49.0%
Summoner spellsGamesShareWin rate
Flash + Barrier20142%51.7%
Exhaust + Flash11825%49.2%
Flash + Ghost7616%44.7%

Most common rune page (164 games, 47.6% win rate): Conqueror · Triumph, Legend: Alacrity, Last Stand · Cash Back, Cosmic Insight

Oracle's Elixir (the pro data) has no items or runes, so these come from ranked solo queue. All builds

Nilah matchups

No same-lane matchup has enough games yet (50 in solo queue, 30 in pro). All matchups

Pro: pro play 2026 (Oracle's Elixir, every league), 9,294 games, 2026-01-01 to 2026-09-29. Solo queue: ranked solo queue, patch 16.x, 49,858 games (high-rank players on EUW, KR, NA and OCE). Win rates under 20 pro / 30 solo games are not shown. WPA = win probability added per game, in percentage points, from separate pro and solo-queue models. Methods.

Browse: All champions · LCK · LPL · LEC · LCS · Tier list · Pro stats · Draft tool